flamegor

Unknown
Rank #24809Realm Rank #2563
90 Human Mage Пламегор
shield
9550
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8084024
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done73363366616
Total damage received5872054241
Largest heal cast12732272
Largest heal received12732272
Total healing done557757466
Total healing received5545308371
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.