flamegor

Unknown
Rank #44153Realm Rank #4305
90 Draenei Death Knight Пламегор
shield
6990
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3771755
Largest hit received782597
Total damage done38303667489
Total damage received3340272481
Largest heal cast1084660
Largest heal received1084660
Total healing done1591174029
Total healing received3307980196
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.