flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Shaman <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
11435
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T23:20:27.020Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received943645
Total damage done126319328760
Total damage received7633686796
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received11393420
Total healing done2898982047
Total healing received7325053317
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.