flamegor

Unknown
Rank #53663Realm Rank #5472
90 Human Paladin <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
5065
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T12:56:16.188Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1473972
Total damage done10651097381
Total damage received1528543127
Largest heal cast1055259
Largest heal received1055259
Total healing done1116726453
Total healing received1541236180
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.