flamegor

Main
Rank #26316Realm Rank #2527
90 Human Warlock <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
9350
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T16:29:42.565Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1281014
Total damage done229869852894
Total damage received12983954986
Largest heal cast2935725
Largest heal received19949941
Total healing done2668665815
Total healing received13196203975
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.