flamegor

Unknown
Rank #215Realm Rank #36
90 Pandaren Monk <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20425
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T16:03:11.656Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9883154
Largest hit received1000965
Total damage done170957106822
Total damage received19847525301
Largest heal cast5577470
Largest heal received5085023
Total healing done60346726283
Total healing received21124494852
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.