flamegor

Unknown
Rank #45778Realm Rank #4541
90 Orc Warrior <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
6705
Points
whatshot
509
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T11:10:00.573Z

Statistics

295 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used142
Bandage used most44
Different bandage types used11
Health potions consumed508
Health potion used most328
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed1672
Elixir consumed most1573
Different elixirs used21
Beverages consumed89
Beverage consumed most23
Different beverages consumed25
Food eaten1158
Different foods eaten62
Food eaten most521
Healthstones used141
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher17
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1363
Epic items looted1094
Mounts owned101
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1283
Need rolls made on loot649
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received544861
Total damage done10851931997
Total damage received1974208644
Largest heal cast2542751
Largest heal received2542751
Total healing done679126535
Total healing received1376494573
Total kills105042
Total kills that grant experience or honor52654
Creatures killed91884
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most40559
Critters killed2505
Total Honorable Kills10469
World Honorable Kills67
Continent with the most Honorable Kills40
Battleground Honorable Kills5800
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1690
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills321
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills462
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills267
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills610
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills1690
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills267
Total Killing Blows55081
World Killing Blows10948
Continent with the most Killing Blows5701
Battleground Killing Blows1708
Battleground with the most Killing Blows485
Alterac Valley Killing Blows183
Arathi Basin Killing Blows357
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows224
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows423
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows485
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows36
Total deaths3117
Deaths in 2v21
Deaths in Alterac Valley153
Deaths in Arathi Basin315
Deaths in Warsong Gulch356
Deaths in Eye of the Storm444
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients316
Total raid and dungeon deaths261
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons69
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids9
Total deaths in 25-player raids5
Deaths from falling30
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids17
Revived by druids12
Spirit returned to body by shamans11
Redeemed by paladins7
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed2166
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed645
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned243
Total 5-player dungeons entered635
Total 10-player raids entered31
Total 25-player raids entered42
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)35
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)13
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)11
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)18
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)5
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)7
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated9
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated7
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed26
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills32
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill540
Cooking daily quests completed1
Cooking Recipes known89
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained6
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill226
Fish caught163
Fish and other things caught293
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned233
Materials produced from disenchanting4092
Items disenchanted2065
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned205
Flight paths taken238
Summons accepted4
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed545
Total times LOL'd30
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players2673
Total deaths from opposite faction2662
Arenas played1
2v2 matches1
Battlegrounds played456
Battleground played the most87
Battlegrounds won587
Battleground won the most109
Alterac Valley battles18
Alterac Valley victories73
Arathi Basin battles60
Arathi Basin victories27
Eye of the Storm battles82
Eye of the Storm victories23
Strand of the Ancients battles32
Strand of the Ancients victories105
Warsong Gulch battles63
Warsong Gulch victories20
Isle of Conquest battles19
Isle of Conquest victories37
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Eye of the Storm flags captured38
Warsong Gulch flags captured19
Warsong Gulch flags returned19
Duels won10
Duels lost26
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)5
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills1049
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills1100
Twin Peaks Killing Blows451
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows374
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)16
Rated battlegrounds played1
Vanity pets owned41
Rated battleground played the most1
Battle for Gilneas battles87
Battle for Gilneas victories109
Twin Peaks battles78
Twin Peaks victories102
Twin Peaks flags captured41
Twin Peaks flags returned9
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Badges of Justice acquired353
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)13
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows6
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most11
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)47
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated212
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated53
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons178
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Deepwind Gorge battles6
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows5
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills34
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge16
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills125
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)12
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)57
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)125
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated535
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most106
Pandaria raid bosses defeated23
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights5
Deaths in Twin Peaks31
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas59
Deaths in Silvershard Mines22
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu31
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories3
Silvershard Mines battles6
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Nalak kills1
Deepwind Gorge victories2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.