flamegor

Unknown
Rank #50421Realm Rank #5054
90 Worgen Warrior <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5810
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T07:53:13.969Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1597181
Total damage done142916176847
Total damage received12161599393
Largest heal cast1910700
Largest heal received5105355
Total healing done592524948
Total healing received12319784162
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.