flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Rogue <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
4545
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T02:59:37.279Z

Statistics

282 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used560
Bandage used most292
Different bandage types used16
Health potions consumed172
Health potion used most57
Different health potions used12
Mana potions consumed12
Mana potion used most10
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed92
Elixir consumed most40
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed189
Flask consumed most189
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed28
Beverage consumed most15
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten155
Different foods eaten30
Food eaten most27
Healthstones used316
Most factions at Exalted23
Most factions at Revered or higher30
Most factions at Honored or higher39
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1221
Epic items looted1023
Mounts owned29
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot86
Need rolls made on loot205
Largest hit dealt4932292
Largest hit received1180710
Total damage done54353317678
Total damage received4345791587
Largest heal cast1706650
Largest heal received5094338
Total healing done370628687
Total healing received3919565361
Total kills76826
Total kills that grant experience or honor44569
Creatures killed72943
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most35881
Critters killed2415
Total Honorable Kills241
World Honorable Kills81
Continent with the most Honorable Kills35
Battleground Honorable Kills109
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills40
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills29
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills6
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills9
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills6
Total Killing Blows42133
World Killing Blows6784
Continent with the most Killing Blows2089
Battleground Killing Blows6
Battleground with the most Killing Blows4
Alterac Valley Killing Blows4
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows2
Total deaths956
Deaths in Alterac Valley4
Deaths in Arathi Basin4
Deaths in Eye of the Storm2
Total raid and dungeon deaths735
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons7
Total deaths in 10-player raids43
Total deaths in 25-player raids653
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids31
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins8
Quests completed3398
Average quests completed per day10
Daily quests completed1316
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned150
Total 5-player dungeons entered233
Total 10-player raids entered21
Total 25-player raids entered114
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)33
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated12
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed7
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known40
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill345
Fish caught135
Fish and other things caught550
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned140
Materials produced from disenchanting613
Items disenchanted179
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned115
Flight paths taken525
Summons accepted35
Mage Portals taken15
Mage portal taken most7
Number of times hearthed475
Number of hugs17
Total times LOL'd18
Total cheers4
Total waves5
Total deaths from other players206
Total deaths from opposite faction66
Battlegrounds played10
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won4
Battleground won the most1
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories1
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted7
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills9
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills40
Twin Peaks Killing Blows1
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned14
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories1
Badges of Justice acquired680
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated43
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated28
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons26
Pet Battles won at max level3
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows4
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills10
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)17
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)18
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)75
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated330
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Pandaria raid bosses defeated246
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most18
Raised by death knights4
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas11
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)15
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)15
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)25
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)28
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)24
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills4
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided14
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.