Seraphinia

Unknown
Rank #34Realm Rank #5
90 Nightelf Warrior <Unîted> Everlook
shield
22210
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T18:13:27.165Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17635218
Largest hit received3008096
Total damage done340309016251
Total damage received22221393814
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4757957
Total healing done5442120520
Total healing received18656904290
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.