Kpwar

Main
Rank #39Realm Rank #4
90 Orc Warrior <Myst> Garalon
shield
22160
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T08:14:47.027Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1134167
Total damage done244034873709
Total damage received13695208071
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1696055
Total healing done2832786831
Total healing received11526794157
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.