Lafontaine

Main
Rank #8304Realm Rank #153
90 Undead Priest <Pygmy Pals> Grobbulus
shield
12560
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T17:30:06.237Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2191305
Largest hit received440636
Total damage done11039739591
Total damage received1481141594
Largest heal cast1433850
Largest heal received1788767
Total healing done4884089747
Total healing received1363003109
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.