mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #28955Realm Rank #2593
90 Tauren Warrior Mirage Raceway
shield
9050
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received617853
Total damage done15380157727
Total damage received1557215736
Largest heal cast2101800
Largest heal received4324498
Total healing done261115081
Total healing received1456323342
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.