mirage-raceway

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
13270
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-15T18:26:26.130Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4915297
Largest hit received680029
Total damage done31851401274
Total damage received7055365451
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1518446
Total healing done25971787181
Total healing received6930312860
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.