Refresherr

Main
Rank #32Realm Rank #3
90 Human Warrior <Merged> Hoptallus
shield
22210
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T00:12:11.226Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1176539
Total damage done280767711595
Total damage received26479014616
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5102159
Total healing done2547219905
Total healing received23672599222
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.