Teejayc

Main
Rank #39Realm Rank #1
90 Nightelf Hunter <Divine Brutality> Pagle
shield
22145
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T18:44:33.556Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done274834699300
Total damage received16186720777
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4360312
Total healing done6365260328
Total healing received14606082877
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.