mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #2034Realm Rank #287
90 Tauren Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
16065
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T18:14:46.451Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1011616
Total damage done19120661514
Total damage received7192960246
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2889421
Total healing done22125067774
Total healing received6686848751
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.