Sølmyr

Main
Rank #13314Realm Rank #765
90 Human Paladin <Pendragon> Auberdine
shield
11305
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T23:35:34.164Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done37144725065
Total damage received10761779188
Largest heal cast10738919
Largest heal received4819331
Total healing done39029108936
Total healing received10171104726
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.