Andila

Unknown
Rank #1629Realm Rank #165
90 Draenei Paladin <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
16555
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-09T06:01:51.791Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4513213
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done65155358381
Total damage received14557172331
Largest heal cast2398634
Largest heal received8957869
Total healing done5150059689
Total healing received13641456953
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.