Basíra

Unknown
Rank #24485Realm Rank #2401
90 Nightelf Druid <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9565
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-14T20:59:45.374Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4536562
Largest hit received1065774
Total damage done115986962299
Total damage received8526000859
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1312421
Total healing done3450918095
Total healing received8298880020
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.