Cairu

Unknown
Rank #1723Realm Rank #177
90 Nightelf Priest <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
16420
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-10T09:08:16.402Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11445079
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done155185129644
Total damage received9827894133
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1792952
Total healing done11419458777
Total healing received9427845061
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.