Callísto

Unknown
Rank #469Realm Rank #42
90 Human Priest <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
19185
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-23T23:42:46.012Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done126043799847
Total damage received10558608702
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1896832
Total healing done26584972763
Total healing received10345286852
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.