Eolo

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid <reset> Everlook
shield
13415
Points
whatshot
498
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T04:42:19.494Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1181405
Total damage done157270577988
Total damage received15061886585
Largest heal cast2399250
Largest heal received1280965
Total healing done9675281564
Total healing received15612770453
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.