Fortytwo

Unknown
Rank #806Realm Rank #68
90 Worgen Druid <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
18205
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:00:19.672Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received9040964
Total damage done75804095720
Total damage received10447641266
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received29179337
Total healing done4282374144
Total healing received10622198306
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.