Genko

Unknown
Rank #51383Realm Rank #3358
90 Nightelf Druid <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
5655
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:26:41.063Z

Statistics

251 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed4
Health potion used most4
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed2
Mana potion used most2
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed33
Elixir consumed most16
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed162
Flask consumed most154
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed16
Beverage consumed most14
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten7
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most4
Healthstones used144
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher18
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered43
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired778
Epic items looted404
Mounts owned41
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot1495
Need rolls made on loot119
Largest hit dealt5777674
Largest hit received1647872
Total damage done78938618356
Total damage received15850887395
Largest heal cast1263006
Largest heal received1263006
Total healing done6224948895
Total healing received16230220296
Total kills75265
Total kills that grant experience or honor62884
Creatures killed63635
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28606
Critters killed1342
Total Honorable Kills85
Total Killing Blows20054
World Killing Blows2067
Continent with the most Killing Blows976
Total deaths749
Total raid and dungeon deaths705
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons3
Total deaths in 10-player raids198
Total deaths in 25-player raids487
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids87
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed1762
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed709
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned38
Total 5-player dungeons entered240
Total 10-player raids entered23
Total 25-player raids entered28
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)9
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed7
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills48
Inscriptions learned575
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill62
Cooking Recipes known6
Fishing skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting5088
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken178
Summons accepted29
Number of times hearthed131
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players91
Total deaths from opposite faction14
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned10
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired116
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated26
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated22
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons17
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills37
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)21
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)18
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)17
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)173
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated711
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most120
Pandaria raid bosses defeated68
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights19
Deaths in Silvershard Mines11
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided9
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.