Herrfliege

Main
Rank #16713Realm Rank #1710
90 Draenei Priest <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
10700
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T16:10:32.663Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4325180
Largest hit received877639
Total damage done134183166258
Total damage received9104645492
Largest heal cast2416226
Largest heal received31126657
Total healing done10549040052
Total healing received9076146532
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.