Inhuman

Unknown
Rank #8890Realm Rank #942
90 Worgen Warrior <Pulse> Everlook
shield
12405
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T00:32:23.248Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt25895968
Largest hit received1347826
Total damage done105246474813
Total damage received14515526364
Largest heal cast1150150
Largest heal received25283130
Total healing done650145082
Total healing received14437300797
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.