Jicca

Unknown
Rank #10237Realm Rank #1044
90 Draenei Hunter <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
12020
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-13T10:45:07.148Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11677551
Largest hit received1163805
Total damage done173583603855
Total damage received10085391267
Largest heal cast1965050
Largest heal received5703587
Total healing done1278293809
Total healing received9902645645
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.