Kreditwürdig

Unknown
Rank #47155Realm Rank #3270
90 Human Death Knight <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
6430
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-12T19:49:23.959Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1450000
Largest hit received1603437
Total damage done11381027415
Total damage received2273361044
Largest heal cast1162478
Largest heal received1226317
Total healing done1105763898
Total healing received2407007936
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.