Ló

Unknown
Rank #7311Realm Rank #779
90 Pandaren Mage <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
12895
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-24T08:04:46.536Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4697073
Largest hit received623315
Total damage done18232286515
Total damage received828530769
Largest heal cast2398780
Largest heal received2398780
Total healing done102893680
Total healing received744656298
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.