Lichtwoge

Main
Rank #200Realm Rank #14
90 Human Paladin <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
20540
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:36:25.167Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1341238
Total damage done228750551284
Total damage received18821211400
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received28722743
Total healing done3034837587
Total healing received16584216338
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.