Malspherus

Unknown
Rank #26057Realm Rank #2497
90 Nightelf Druid <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9410
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:47:05.580Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5511908
Largest hit received1245996
Total damage done14332998282
Total damage received12514280734
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1466868
Total healing done71931830186
Total healing received12643781344
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.