Manussi

Unknown
Rank #1607Realm Rank #161
90 Draenei Paladin <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
16585
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-24T13:07:41.185Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9295476
Largest hit received1172664
Total damage done161145519633
Total damage received39513238272
Largest heal cast11900000
Largest heal received1458339
Total healing done10705395436
Total healing received38354256952
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.