Mord

Unknown
Rank #2046Realm Rank #217
90 Human Warrior <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
16070
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-13T11:01:20.916Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5400452
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done163755939978
Total damage received12128978283
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5083911
Total healing done1531007653
Total healing received11796273097
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.