Niadin

Unknown
Rank #21963Realm Rank #2208
90 Dwarf Paladin <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9885
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-21T10:38:43.236Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17681012
Largest hit received943413
Total damage done139438044981
Total damage received11026665369
Largest heal cast2045700
Largest heal received1476501
Total healing done2048553367
Total healing received9894617088
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.