Olppaemi

Unknown
Rank #395Realm Rank #24
90 Nightelf Druid <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
19460
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T22:44:27.112Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5794321
Largest hit received1121636
Total damage done38287991222
Total damage received3037068052
Largest heal cast8197631
Largest heal received8197631
Total healing done1375328657
Total healing received2955673368
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.