Scherezade

Unknown
Rank #51725Realm Rank #3373
90 Human Warrior <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
5490
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-13T05:05:52.282Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3093513
Largest hit received982302
Total damage done117139254207
Total damage received8350127907
Largest heal cast2048950
Largest heal received2877463
Total healing done422681850
Total healing received8380404555
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.