Sentrix

Unknown
Rank #20812Realm Rank #2097
90 Nightelf Druid <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
10065
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T13:43:06.790Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3637574
Largest hit received1313395
Total damage done39699785427
Total damage received10589914839
Largest heal cast3506364
Largest heal received1329485
Total healing done59126471825
Total healing received10982693109
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.