Torvald

Main
Rank #21934Realm Rank #2205
90 Dwarf Priest <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9895
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T09:13:01.468Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1003899
Total damage done142307254347
Total damage received9188553245
Largest heal cast5047781
Largest heal received3330452
Total healing done5064730531
Total healing received9231098246
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.