Wroth

Unknown
Rank #11718Realm Rank #1166
90 Pandaren Shaman <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
11650
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-09T02:33:05.253Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4598542
Largest hit received1047436
Total damage done164255737234
Total damage received10126528106
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received11378490
Total healing done2752600678
Total healing received9777193887
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.