Айзери

Unknown
Rank #15777Realm Rank #1738
90 Human Paladin <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
10855
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T17:59:20.114Z

Statistics

469 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used95
Bandage used most95
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed23
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed499
Mana potion used most492
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed29
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed330
Flask consumed most311
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed490
Beverage consumed most402
Different beverages consumed25
Food eaten28
Different foods eaten6
Food eaten most14
Healthstones used683
Most factions at Exalted14
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher26
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired4829
Epic items looted2545
Mounts owned113
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3226
Need rolls made on loot711
Largest hit dealt5055781
Largest hit received713313
Total damage done18581191508
Total damage received8809154511
Largest heal cast11866217
Largest heal received5707017
Total healing done31333740251
Total healing received7954533699
Total kills189863
Total kills that grant experience or honor121502
Creatures killed164334
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most75677
Critters killed1848
Total Honorable Kills11434
World Honorable Kills96
Continent with the most Honorable Kills54
Arena Honorable Kills1294
Battleground Honorable Kills8475
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills2444
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills646
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills573
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills75
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills211
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills1180
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills1440
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills379
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills403
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills208
Total Killing Blows39148
World Killing Blows3536
Continent with the most Killing Blows1447
Arena Killing Blows449
Battleground Killing Blows251
Battleground with the most Killing Blows84
2v2 Arena Killing Blows383
3v3 Arena Killing Blows64
5v5 Arena Killing Blows2
Alterac Valley Killing Blows33
Arathi Basin Killing Blows84
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows66
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows39
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows24
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows5
Total deaths3273
Deaths in 2v2199
Deaths in 3v3183
Deaths in 5v512
Deaths in Alterac Valley14
Deaths in Arathi Basin193
Deaths in Warsong Gulch134
Deaths in Eye of the Storm19
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients17
Total raid and dungeon deaths1732
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Tol'viron Arena matches48
Total deaths in 10-player raids854
Total deaths in 25-player raids722
Deaths from falling15
Rebirthed by druids70
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones631
Quests completed2500
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1124
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned169
Total 5-player dungeons entered605
Total 10-player raids entered72
Total 25-player raids entered151
Rated Arathi Basin victories27
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles71
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories40
Rated Eye of the Storm battles59
Rated Eye of the Storm victories11
Rated Twin Peaks battles79
Rated Twin Peaks victories47
Rated Warsong Gulch battles50
Rated Warsong Gulch victories26
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)15
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)21
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)21
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)16
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)17
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)15
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)9
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated137
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most9
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed14
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills376
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known43
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught2792
Fish and other things caught3353
Materials produced from disenchanting2555
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned72
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned344
Flight paths taken48
Summons accepted60
Mage Portals taken19
Mage portal taken most9
Number of times hearthed614
Total times LOL'd8
Total cheers30
Total waves51
Total deaths from other players1661
Total deaths from opposite faction1457
Arenas won571
Arenas played1573
5v5 matches13
5v5 victories6
3v3 matches567
3v3 victories194
2v2 matches993
2v2 victories371
Circle of Blood matches404
Circle of Blood victories127
Dalaran Sewers matches362
Dalaran Sewers victories140
Ring of Trials matches377
Ring of Trials victories144
Ruins of Lordaeron matches382
Ruins of Lordaeron victories139
Highest 5 man personal rating576
Highest 3 man personal rating1964
Highest 2 man personal rating2005
Battlegrounds played416
Battleground played the most97
Battlegrounds won360
Battleground won the most91
Alterac Valley battles7
Alterac Valley victories22
Arathi Basin battles62
Arathi Basin victories35
Eye of the Storm battles10
Eye of the Storm victories35
Strand of the Ancients battles8
Strand of the Ancients victories26
Warsong Gulch battles66
Warsong Gulch victories40
Isle of Conquest battles6
Isle of Conquest victories6
Alterac Valley towers defended3
Duels won4
Duels lost11
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles54
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills2444
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills1927
Twin Peaks Killing Blows113
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows202
Rated battlegrounds played373
Vanity pets owned27
Rated battleground played the most79
Rated battlegrounds won185
Rated battleground won the most47
Battle for Gilneas battles87
Battle for Gilneas victories82
Twin Peaks battles97
Twin Peaks victories91
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Badges of Justice acquired748
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)36
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows55
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated55
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons62
Tol'viron Arena victories21
Deepwind Gorge battles18
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows5
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills283
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge35
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills589
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)35
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)42
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)39
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)32
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)34
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)37
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)36
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)36
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)28
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)182
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)36
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated672
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most161
Pandaria raid bosses defeated228
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Raised by death knights65
Deaths in Twin Peaks52
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas59
Deaths in Silvershard Mines76
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu50
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows65
Challenge mode dungeons completed19
Bronze ratings earned19
Silver ratings earned18
Gold ratings earned10
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most5
Temple of Kotmogu battles29
Temple of Kotmogu victories19
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles23
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories16
Silvershard Mines battles26
Silvershard Mines victories10
Rated Silvershard Mines battles19
Rated Silvershard Mines victories9
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)18
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Gastropod meals provided1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Tiger's Peak victories19
Tiger's Peak matches41
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles18
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories9
Deepwind Gorge victories9
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.