Альминка

Unknown
Rank #23536Realm Rank #2331
90 Human Paladin <Санлайт> Пламегор
shield
9690
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:50:31.435Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1057518
Total damage done26649929692
Total damage received13461119524
Largest heal cast3946872
Largest heal received1781324
Total healing done53943957223
Total healing received12473578407
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.