Арриети

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
20500
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5078691
Largest hit received739500
Total damage done19034270787
Total damage received4291297178
Largest heal cast1562549
Largest heal received1562549
Total healing done6745206100
Total healing received4413285020
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.