Бикдигинсон

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Dwarf Monk <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20415
Points
whatshot
498
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T19:08:11.388Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1227476
Largest hit received483327
Total damage done3825720080
Total damage received377297266
Largest heal cast1327039
Largest heal received1327039
Total healing done357074408
Total healing received311789153
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.