Блеин

Unknown
Rank #4426Realm Rank #672
90 Human Death Knight <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
14190
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:09:05.335Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5401287
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done109460391414
Total damage received8283172173
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5095912
Total healing done1376353239
Total healing received7753214796
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.