Бродька

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9050
Points
whatshot
543
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T02:42:52.452Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6565526
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done49952022770
Total damage received3246622154
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1795985
Total healing done768861937
Total healing received3092747800
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.