Вайлдрогх

Unknown
Rank #30643Realm Rank #3090
90 Orc Rogue <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
8865
Points
whatshot
494
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T01:34:44.054Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received506094
Total damage done17580558154
Total damage received1443194457
Largest heal cast1704779
Largest heal received1898947
Total healing done195637756
Total healing received1257480019
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.