Вицерия

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
10225
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T19:42:23.262Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6240501
Largest hit received1058524
Total damage done89388676995
Total damage received8875367892
Largest heal cast8404929
Largest heal received1579211
Total healing done12965877771
Total healing received8912327884
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.