Гномишь

Main
Rank #3372Realm Rank #512
90 Dwarf Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
14845
Points
whatshot
497
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T21:14:12.505Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received496556
Total damage done9882746948
Total damage received4099448251
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3389553
Total healing done11604152072
Total healing received3385325647
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.