Гномищще

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Gnome Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20200
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T04:25:39.426Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6440977
Largest hit received966754
Total damage done167225286135
Total damage received9155494642
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2954988
Total healing done1075673701
Total healing received7990499842
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.